Sammutinhuolto Saari & Presto Open – tulokset

Lyöntipeli hcp

PelaajaSeuraOutInSlopeTulos
1Tervonen AarniKoG3635571
2Jyrkkä KaiKoG38331271
3Rimpilä PetriKoG4236478
4Kalliokoski KariKoG41401081
5Yli-Ojanperä MikkoKoG40421182
6Mäenpää EeroKoG3944383
7Jumppanen HarriKoG3945284
8Pirttimäki MikaKoG43421385

Pistebogey hcp

#PelaajaSeuraSlopeOutInTulos
1Luhtio JukkaKoG27162440
2Martinkauppi AappoKoG15161329
3Eskola EeroKoG22121628
4Maunumäki PekkaKoG19131427
5Nurmi TimoKoG19141327
6Siikaluoma MarkoTGK13101626
7Kuusiniemi MarkkuKoG2117926
8Hedman TomKoG13111324
9Kallislahti AarneKoG2014923
10Hedman KalleKoG3619221

Naiset Pistebogey

#PelaajaSeuraSlopeOutInTulos
1Hedman VuokkoKoG25221840
2Porkola SariKoG24172239
3Wacklin TuulaKoG33171734
4Sabel NinaKoG41181634
5Myöhänen ElinaKoG16191433